Team Locator

 

School
District
Club
General Manager
Contact
LiNKS
Babylon HS Babylon St. John’s Joe Venticinque 631-926-0829
Email
Tryout
Bay Shore SHS Bay Shore East Islip Joe Mayer 516-852-4554
Email
Tryout
Bayport-Blue Point HS Bayport – Blue Point Connetquot / Sayville Debby Smith 631-816-3180
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Bellport HS South Country Pat/med Ryan Munkwitz 631-338-7346
Email
Tryout
Center Moriches HS Center Moriches Eastport / South Manor Curtis Watson
631-255-1111
Email
Tryout
Centereach HS Middle Country Middle Country Tom Argano 631-764-0649
Email
Tryout
Commack HS Commack Kings Park / Commack Charlie Derrico 631-988-4755
Email
Tryout
Comsewogue SHS Brookhaven-Comsewogue Middle Country Tom Argano 631-764-0649
Email
Tryout
Connetquot HS Connetquot Connetquot / Sayville Debby Smith 631-816-3180
Emaill
WebSite
Tryout
Deer Park HS Deer Park
Half Hollow Hills
Kenneth Tatarian
516-617-1530
Email
Tryout
East Islip HS East Islip East Islip Joe Mayer 516-852-4554
Email
Tryout
Eastport-South Manor HS Eastport-South Manor Eastport-South Manor Curtis Watson 631-255-1111
Email
Tryout
Half Hollow Hills HS East/West Half Hollow Hills Half Hollow Hills Kenneth Tatarian 516-617-1530
Email
.Tryout
Harborfields HS Harborfields Northport / Huntington Frank Coyle 631-334-0391
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Hauppauge Hauppauge Smithtown / Hauppauge Steve Blackton 631-786-2958
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Huntington HS Huntington Northport / Huntington Frank Coyle 631-334-0391
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Islip HS Islip East Islip Joe Mayer 516-852-4554
Email
Tryout
John Glen HS Elwood Kings Park / Commack Charlie Derrico 631-988-4755
Email
Tryout
Kings Park HS Kings Park Kings Park / Commack Charlie Derrico 631-988-4755
Email
Tryout
Longwood HS Longwood Eastport / South Manor Curtis Watson
631-255-1111
Email
Tryout
Mount Sinai HS Mount Sinai Ward Melville Michael Godfrey 631-806-9901
Email
Website
Tryout
Newfield HS Middle Islend Middle Country Tom Argano 631-764-0649
Email
Tryout
North Babylon HS North Babylon
West Islip Kerry McKenna 631-835-2126
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Northport HS Northport – EastNorthport Northport / Huntington Frank Coyle 631-334-0391
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Patchogue-Medford HS Patchogue-Medford Pat/med Ryan Munkwitz 631-338-7346
Email
Tryout
Port Jefferson HS Port Jefferson Ward Melville Michael Godfrey 631-806-9901
Email
Website
Tryout
Riverhead HS Riverhead Riverhead / SWR Bernard Bobinsk 631-905-0350
Email
Website
Tryout
Sachem HS East/North Sachem Sachem Jeanne Campo 631-902-1432
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Shoreham-Wading River HS Shoreham-Wading River Riverhead / SWR Bernard Bobinsk 631-905-0350
Email
Website
Tryout
Sayville HS Sayville Connetquot / Sayville Debby Smith 631-816-3180
Email
WebSite
Tryout
Smithtown HS East/West Smithtown Smithtown / Hauppauge Steve Blackton 631-786-2958
Email
WebSite
Tryout
St. Anthony’s HS St. Anthony’s St. Anthony’s Tom Rudzewick 516-521-1205
Email
Tryout
St. John the Baptist Diocesan HS St. John’s St. John’s Joe Venticinque 631-926-0829
Email
Tryout
Ward Melville HS Three Village Ward Melville Michael Godfrey 631-806-9901
Email
Website
Tryout
West Babylon SHS West Babylon
West Islip Kerry McKenna 631-835-2126
Email
WebSite
Tryout
West Islip SHS West Islip
West Islip Kerry McKenna 631-835-2126
Email
WebSite
Tryout
William Floyd HS William Floyd Pat/med Ryan Munkwitz 631-338-7346
Email
Tryout

If your school is not listed here, then it does have a team and is not affiliated with any other club. You must enter the draft.